ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
18 Novembre 2018

OPEN DE SAINT MARCEL BENJAMIN

Épreuves


-28 F B
HUARD Mzrie  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
COUETTE Luisa  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
DEMANGEON Marie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
-32
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
RONSAT FICHET Camille  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
ETTERLEN TASSOT Oceane  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
VELOTERI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5
CORSIN Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
5
ECOBICHON Jade  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
VADOT Abigael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
COLOMBET Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
DESGLIS Solene  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
GEHANNO Melina  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
GENOT Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
MONOT Marion  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
TROTTIN Morgane  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-36
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
PONCOT Camille  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
LAFAILLE Laly  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
PETIT Sarah  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
BEAUFARON Carla  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
KHATIBI Hiba  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
NASR Rachelle  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
CRAPEAU LAFAILLE Eliette  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
DUBREUIL Justine  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ERMAN Anais  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
GEVREY Romane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
LACHAL Eugenie  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
MIRZAEVA Linda  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
MOUNIER Ludivine  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PERRIN Janelle  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
PIERRE Leanne  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
RINDERKNECHT Lena  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
SAGOT Laura  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
NC
WATEL Emilie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-40
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
ALDEMIR Nihal  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
BERTACCO Giorgia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
MASSOT Juliette  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
5
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
7
GELOT Ines  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
-44
BOCHE Angele  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
SARRADE Lily  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
CHAILLOU Yumi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
5
KERROUM Marwa  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
5
MAGHARNI Chayma  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
BOULINGUI Abigeaelle  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
-48
JEANNIN Cindy  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
SALMERON Amelia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
BATHIARD Lisa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
MIRZAEVA Maryam  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
DECHANET Cylia  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
GILLA Sarah  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-52
LAUTISSIER Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
BULBULOV Sophie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
VILLARMET Julie  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
4
JOURNET Oceane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
-57
BABO Nolan Ordelle  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
BOUCHAAB Aicha  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
GDAK Anne Marie  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
-63
BARRAUD Camille  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
CISLAGHI BEROLDY Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
+63
ROBERT Margot  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
-27 M B
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
LEPAGE Keyliann  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
CAPAO Mael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
4
PONCET Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
5
BORDELET Danael  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
-30
BRELOT Gaetan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
AHMED-BELKACEM Younes  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
BRUSAMENTO Martin  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
KLIHO Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
MULLER Timeo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
PERNIN Jules  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
5
VANPARYS Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
CHAU Neiji  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
HURBAIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
JOLIVOT Yann  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
RUIZ Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
SENNEVILLE Neil  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
TAHRI Mohamed  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
-34
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BOUZAIENE Jibril  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
BAILLY Augustin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
5
BOILLAUD Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5
FAROUX Corentin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5
PRUDHOMME Nolan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5
TOINET Jeremie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
CATTANEO Julian  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
COMPAIN Clement  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
DE ABREU Diego  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
DERLICA Theo  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
DI COSTANZO TASSET Angiolino Van Duong  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC
ELVEZI Axel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
NC
FARRIS Noa  ( 71, BFC )
OMNISPORT CLUB CUISERY
NC
FERRIERE Tom  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
GAMACHE Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
GIRAUD Nael  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
JACQUIS Jeremy  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
KOZINIY Christopher  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
MANUKYAN Alphred  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
NC
MONNOT Aidan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
OPTASANU Augustin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PERRIN GIROD Camille  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
PETIT Phileas Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
PIEJAK Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PORCHERON Jordan  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
SAHED Islam  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
SCHILLACI Steve  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC
SIMONS Leito  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
THOMAS Lorenzo  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
VELON Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
VIVILLE Johan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
VOURIOT Titouan Axel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
-38
BOUCHEBBAT Samad  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
SALMERON Matias  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
BERGER Benjamin  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
HAKOBYAN Gor  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
ARDILEY Elian  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
5
BLANCHON Simon  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5
HUET Romain  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
5
STEPHAN Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
BERLAND Louis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
BOINON Axel  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
DEMALINE Noam  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DJEDAI Mohamed  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
FATOUT Colin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
GALBAS Ky Mani  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
GRUTHIER Evan  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
KERDRAON Dan  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
MARTINOT Leny  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
MUGNIER Renan  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PICARD-LEROY Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
RACH Dimitri  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
NC
RUFFAULT Anthony  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
SEBILLE Corian  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
TAM-TSI Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
ZAATOUT Aissa  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-42
DOUARA Ali  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
PELEN Pacome  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
COLIN Florian  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
GIRARD Jolann  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
BATTISTINI Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
BERBIGET Matthieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
HEYRMAN Florent  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
KECK Ethan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
KLOUA Nadir  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
PEZARO Joe  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
TERRIER Kylian  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
TURQUET Ethan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
VANDAELE Joshua  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-46
MAHON Melvyn  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
BITONTI Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
BLUZAT Louis  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
VOYE Jeremie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
HADDAD Idriss  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
MONTEL Sebastian  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
7
BENITEZ Lorenzo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
7
MARZEC Brenan  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
7
NASSIROU Abdel Nasser  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
-50
SAPOR Hugolin  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
MABROUK Kais  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
GUYOT Theo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
HOYER Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
5
ABIDET Ziyad  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
ADOGONY Kelian  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
5
PICARD-TRANSLER Dorian  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
5
VADROT Clement  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC
GIRARD NICOD Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
HERBAUX Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
NOMED Gabriel  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
SEMAMBO Aaron William  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
-55
COLAS Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
SAUNIER Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
HARFOUCHE Merwan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
4
RICHARD Anthony  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
HENRIETTE Andrew  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-60
MARECHAL Ismael  ( 39, BFC )
CA D ORGELET JUDO
SCHLEIFER Jonathan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
-66
LESDEMA Zackary Luther  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
SOLOMONYAN Daniel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
FRANCHET Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS