ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
28 Janvier 2018

CHPTS BI DEPARTEMENTALE YONNE/NIEVRE IND CADETS 1 DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
BADDOU Nawal  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
PONS Lea  ( 89, BFC )
PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
-48
LUCAS Clemence  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
SEVA PROST Clara  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
BETHMONT Alizee  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
4
LUCAS Camille  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-57
CABOCHE Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
LARDY Lorine  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
BITROU Coleene  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
GRAILLOT Salome  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
MICHON Justine  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
6
FOURY Cynthia  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
7
TEYSSANDIER Sarah  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
-63
MONFERRAN - BASTIEN Leane  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
PETIBOUT Athenais  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
CHAVANCE Noemie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
GUINT Alexandra  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
RAPIN Maelle  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
6
GOURLAIN Charlise  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
7
DESMARQUET Gabrielle  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
-70
DUROLLET Coralie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
GALISOT Penelope  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
COTTIN Elodie  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO DORNOIS
+70
AUTIER Naomy  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
THEPENIER Romane  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-46
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
BICAN Benjamin  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
MOULIN ROUARD Clement  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-50
COUDERC Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
GOMES FERREIRA Matteo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
BOUJU Vincent  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO DE CORNANT
-55
CABOCHE Alexis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
FERRIEN Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
BARBIN Cyril  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
BERTRAND Ugo  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
NAOUI Mohamed  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
6
CALLOT Tanguy  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BLAVETTE Theo  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
7
VISOMBLAIN Trevis  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
JALOUALI Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-60
CHAUFOURNAIS Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
COUROUX Theo  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NOLIBOIS Batiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
PASTOUT Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
COMBY Benjamin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
6
GAUTHIER Leo  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
7
LAPOINTE Theo  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
7
PICHON Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
JEHAN Esteban  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
-66
CHATON Pierre  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
MAGLOIRE Samuel  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
LAFARGE Florian  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
MAUREL Matthieu  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
COQUOIN Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
6
SYLVAN Martin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
COUTURIER Leo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
7
LAZRAK Zakaria  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
NC
AMAR Younes  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
NC
CHARRIER Loris  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
GASSET Lenny  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
NC
JOUANIN Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PERAUD Enzo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
-73
CROST Luca  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
LAGIERE Thomas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
VACHER Nathanael  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
4
CASORLA Valentin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
BUFFERNE Alexandre  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
-81
SIOKE-NOUVIAN Dylan  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
SENOTIER Quentin  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
LAAOUNI Amine  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
TAHAAFE Samuel  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR DE PARON
5
BEAUCHEF Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
5
RENAUD Noah  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
-90
BOISSARD Enzo  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
PREVOTAT Marius  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
GUYOT Baptiste  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
4
WANKO Denis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
DRAPIER Aloran  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO