ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
21 Janvier 2018

COUPE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES

Épreuves


-32
DARSY Margot  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
BURETTE Laure  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
-36
LENOIR Clemence  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
SOUDAY Luisa  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
DUMONT Alexia  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
-40
DEMARES Anna  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
JOUET Elona  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-44
ESCOUFFIER Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-57
MARTIN Apolline  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
-63
CORTET Mayliss  ( 58, BFC )
U.SPORT CHARITOISE
-30
DESCHAMPS Mathis  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
BESSE Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
-34
BOURTI Adam  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
DORIS Kylian  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
ALLORY Valentin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
BARROSO Livio  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5
CORDE Antony  ( 58, BFC )
VAILLANTE PREMERY JUDO
5
VIRLOGEUX Ethan  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
7
LIMAGNE Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-38
COUTIN Avel  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
ROUX Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
GAGEY Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
LENNER Noha  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
5
PEREIRA Flavien  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
RICHARD Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
7
VEYCHARD Louis Etienne  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
-42
TASSIN Alexis  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
CAUVET FABRESSON Eloi  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
GINDRE Mayeul  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
SOMKHISHVILI Luka  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
DRAZEK Adam  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
SENOTIER Nathan  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
7
MEHDAOUI Isam  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
-46
SAPOR Hugolin  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
RENAULT Evann  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
-50
OUERTANI NESME Alexandre  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
GIRARDOT Theo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-55
MELO MARQUES PIRES Kevin  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
DRAPIER Anthys  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
PICARD Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
-60
ISKRITSKIY Alexandr  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
BERNARDET Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
C.I.E IMPHY JUDO
-66
SIMON Matteo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
SIGHELE Alix  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
-28 F B
LAURENCE Louison  ( 58, BFC )
UNION SPORT CERCYCOIS
-27 M B
JOLY Axel  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
MARCHALANT Malo  ( 58, BFC )
VAILLANTE PREMERY JUDO
4
GUIPON Clement  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS