ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
23 Mars 2019

CRITERIUM BOURGOGNE BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-28 F B
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
STELLATO Maurine  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
COUETTE Luisa  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
HUARD Mzrie  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
DEMANGEON Marie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5
JORLAND MORISON Jessy  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-32
COLOMBET Manon
MONOT Marion
DELACROIX Noemie
-32
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
ECOBICHON Jade  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
RONSAT FICHET Camille  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
5
CHANRION Lana  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
5
DENIS Laura  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
7
COLOMBET Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
7
DELACROIX Noemie  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
7
MONOT Marion  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
CORSIN Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
GENOT Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-36
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NASR Rachelle  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
BURETTE Laure  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
MIRZAEVA Linda  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
CARRE ARMAND VAUCHELET Alleezea  ( 21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
5
LAFAILLE Laly  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7
BIDOLET Alice  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
7
MAITZNER Camille  ( 58, BFC )
U.S.MOULINOISE JUDO
NC
BENEDETTO LIEGEY Isaline  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DUBREUIL Justine  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
LOUVEL CHATELIN Joy  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
PETIT Thalia  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
NC
PION Laura  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
VION Maelys  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
-40
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
KHATIBI Hiba  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
PETIT Sarah  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
BELVILLE Isaline  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
5
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
7
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
KERROUM Marwa  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
BEAUFARON Carla  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHAILLOU Yumi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
COUROUX Julie  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
DREVET Lea  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
NC
GAZANI Meryem  ( 89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
GELOT Ines  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
LHOMMET Jade  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MASSOT Juliette  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
MBAVOU Esther Keythia  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PILLET Lorelei  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
POULET Anais  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
THEUVENOT Louane  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
VAN DE WACTER Leeloo  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
-44
CHAMPION Oriane  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
COUTURIER Elodie  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
DERAND Ereen  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
AVENET Pirihia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
DUMONT Alexia  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
7
KAMBOUA Nissrine  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
-48
JEANNIN Cindy  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
MARTIN Romane  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
ROUX Anaelle  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
SIMON Lyse  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
BATHIARD Lisa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
5
DECHANET Cylia  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
-52
LAUTISSIER Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
ESCOUFFIER Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
4
BORNOT-MAILLOT Laura  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
5
BOURGEON Chloe  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-57
MIRZAEVA Maryam  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BABO Nolan Ordelle  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
BULBULOV Sophie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
4
SIBILLE Hortense  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
5
VILLARMET Julie  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
-63
BINON Lea  ( 89, BFC )
US PLATEAU GATINAIS
CISLAGHI BEROLDY Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BOUILLET Valentine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
4
KAMBOUA Hiba  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
+63
ROBERT Margot  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
DEROCHE Tiffani  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
LARBOUILLAT Maeline  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
-55
HARFOUCHE Merwan
NOEL Clement
SERIER Laurent Abel
-50
ABIDET Ziyad
VADROT Clement
-27 M B
LEPAGE Keyliann  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
DORBANE Jason  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
ELATLATI Mohammed Amine  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
4
BONNOT Nicolas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-30
BRELOT Gaetan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
IRISKHANOV Magomed  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
PIVA Diego  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
QUEANT Come  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5
THIVOYON Theo  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
7
JOINT Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
7
KLIHO Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CAPAO Mael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHAU Neiji  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
EL AJJOUTI Zakaria  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
PERRUGOT Clement  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
VANPARYS Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
VION Thelyan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-34
BRUSAMENTO Martin  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
AHMED-BELKACEM Younes  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
BOILLAUD Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
BOUZAIENE Jibril  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
PUECHBROUSSOUX Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
VIVILLE Johan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
7
KOZINIY Christopher  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
7
PIRES Leo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
COMPAIN Clement  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
HEMARD Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HURBAIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
JOVIGNOT Timothe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
LUCIAN Raphael  ( 58, BFC )
ESCN JUDO
NC
MAAFER Mohamed  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
NC
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
MIGNON Mathias  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
NUNS MARECHAL Guilhem  ( 89, BFC )
ASMVG JUDO
NC
PIEJAK Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
REBILLARD Lucas  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
ROMANCIUC Eduard  ( 89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
RUIZ Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
THONNON-VARENNE Lohann  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-38
PARIS Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
HUET Romain  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
ZAATOUT Aissa  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
PRUDHOMME Nolan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5
STEPHAN Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
NAUDIN Louis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
NC
ABBOUZI Nail  ( 89, BFC )
U.S.JOIGNY
NC
ALICI Faiz  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
BEKHEDDA Ayoub  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
DEMALINE Noam  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DESMARCHELIER Taho  ( 71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
NC
DUBOUCHET Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
FAROUX Corentin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
FOLLEY Gael  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
HAKOBYAN Gor  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
HEINTZ Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LARGER Timon  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
NC
LIMAGNE Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
OTAZAGHINE Zaky  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PICARD-LEROY Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
ROBLES Paul  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
-42
DOUARA Ali  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
VAN DER VREKEN Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
COUTIN Avel  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
GIRARD Jolann  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
BERBIGET Matthieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
COLIN Florian  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
7
DUBOIS Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
7
JANICHON Hippolyte  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
BERNARD Esteban  ( 21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
NC
ELASSRI Ademe  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
FLIZOT Lucas  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR DE PARON
NC
GIANNOTTI Flavio  ( 89, BFC )
US PLATEAU GATINAIS
NC
JENTEY Martin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
KECK Ethan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
KLOUA Nadir  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
MERBAH Reda  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
MILLET Matis  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
RUFFAULT Anthony  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
TERRIER Kylian  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
-46
DOTHE Ian  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
LAZRAK Younes  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
MONTEL Sebastian  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
SOMKHISHVILI Luka  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
BLUZAT Louis  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
5
DROBINSKI Hedy  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
7
NASSIROU Abdel Nasser  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
7
VOYE Jeremie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BAPTISTE LANCHON Tymeo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
BENITEZ Lorenzo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
BENMAHNANE Mohamed Rayane  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CABARET GRANDCHAMP Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
SP.CL.VITTELIEN
NC
DENIEL Gwendal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HADDAD Idriss  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
MASSE Matthieu  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
MESNARD Gabin  ( 89, BFC )
AILLANT SPORTS SECTION JUDO
NC
ROBINSON Kamiltan  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
-50
SAPOR Hugolin  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
BENZINA Rani  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
HERBAUX Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
GIRARD NICOD Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
SEMAMBO Aaron William  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7
VASSEUR Noa  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
NC
ABIDET Ziyad  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
OURRAMI Nassim  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
NC
VADROT Clement  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
-55
HOYER Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
BERRAHOU Ilian  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
RINQUIN Thibaut  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
GAUCHET Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
KAWALEC--BOISSON Allan  ( 21, BFC )
SP.CL.VITTELIEN
7
HARFOUCHE Merwan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
NOEL Clement  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
7
SERIER Laurent Abel  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
-60
SCHLEIFER Jonathan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
PIROELLE Raphael  ( 89, BFC )
US PLATEAU GATINAIS
COLAS Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
KAMEL Ahmed  ( 58, BFC )
U.SPORT CHARITOISE
5
DOUSSOT Tijani  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
LESIEUR Mae  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
-66
EL ATIR Saad  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
GASCARD Romain  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
HOURY GIRAUD Corentin  ( 89, BFC )
U.S.JOIGNY
LESDEMA Zackary Luther  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
FRANCHET Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
5
SOLOMONYAN Daniel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
+66
MBIABET Noa  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
BERNOS Mathysse  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS