ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
19 Octobre 2019

OPEN DE SENS INDIVIDUEL BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-32
MONIER NICOLAS Syrielle  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
SIMONETTI Clara  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
GIRON Ava  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
MEUNIER Jade  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
FROMONT Loane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
PETIDENT Ambre  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
7
AGOGUE Adria  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
7
NANCEY Elsa  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
BANNOURI Zeyneb  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
BETTON Nolween  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DECKER Lorelei  ( 89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
NEUBERT Noemie  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
PLEYNET Flavie  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
TYRBAN PERONET Malya  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
-36
TOURNERET Jade  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
DOS REIS Constance  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
SANCHEZ Eva  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
SOUDANI Rhadija  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
MOULIN ROUARD Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
ORTU Morgane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
7
CHATEL Julie  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
COUSIN Malorie  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
SIMONNEAU Agathe  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
ESPREUX Julie  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
VANDERSCHUEREN Ludivine  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
-40
PONCOT Camille  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
BOUCHEDJA Sophia  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
FAUDEMER Elisa  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
5
NEHARI Lelia  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
6
JOSIEN VARNAT Elea  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
MEUNIER Nina  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BAH DIALLO Binta  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
-44
GENESTIER GAREL Lucy  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
MALFARA Naomie  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
COLOMBET Margaux  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
DUPRE Emeline  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
HAMZAOUI Nesrine  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
7
KERROUM Marwa  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
FONTANES Paloma  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
NATIVEL Zoe  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
REBILLARD Manon  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
NC
VANDERSCHUREN Sarah  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
-48
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
CAMARA-MENDY Shaima  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NEBOUT-GONSARD Jeanne  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
5
BERTOUX Maelle  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
5
BOUGEL Lolita  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
7
KAMBOUA Nissrine  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
-52
CALAND Nathalie  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
SIMON Lyse  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-57
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
TCHIKAYA BASAMBOMBO Bertina  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
-63
CEPHACE Shana  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
BOUILLET Valentine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
+63
ROBERT Margot  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
-27 M B
COTTET MIGUEL Theo  ( 77, IDF )
J.C. NANGIS
MOREAU Noa  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
ARIAS ETIENNE Rafael  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
MOUSSA Seylan  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
5
LEGER LAURENT Auxence  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
5
MICHAUX Victor  ( 89, BFC )
JC LIGNY LE CHATEL
-30
BRELOT Gaetan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
YAZIDI Younes  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BANNOURI Moussa  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
CLEMENCEAU Noan  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
AUDOUCET Hugo  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
5
DUHAMEL Paul  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
7
GUILLARD Keiryan  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
HORN Wesley  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
NC
ELATLATI Mohammed Amine  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
GAILLOT Remi  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
HUARD Adam  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LION Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
NECTOUX Mickael  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
SAILLARD Clovis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-34
RAPIN Mathis  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
LEVASSEUR Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
ANDRE Baptiste  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
FALSATA Raphael  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
5
IRISKHANOV Magomed  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
MAZARI Issa  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
MONNOT Aidan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
7
NICOLAS Thibault  ( 75, IDF )
CLUB DUNOIS
NC
ABDOULLAIEV Rachid  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
AFONSO Melvin  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC
ATAMNA Yassine  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
ATTOUT Rayane  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BAKTIM MAHLI Nour  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB LISSOIS
NC
BEKKOUCHE Yacine  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BENZRIGUE Akram  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BEURIER Jan  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. MILLY
NC
BOUABDALLAH Oualid  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BOUDHAN Aymane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BOULACHEB Kynen  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BRION Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
NC
BRUSAMENTO Martin  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
CHAFI Amir  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CHAMILLARD Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
CHERGUI Ali  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
DACKO Jhalone  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
DERLICA Theo  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
EL AJJOUTI Zakaria  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
NC
GINER Ronan  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
NC
GODARD Maxence  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
GOSSET MASSON Charles  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
HEMARD Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
INACIO Paul  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
JOUANNEAU Lucas  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
KASNI Marwane  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
KEMPF Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
KOITA Sory Ibrahima  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KOUAY Wassim  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LUCAS Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
NUNS MARECHAL Guilhem  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
NC
PETITJEAN Teo  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
ROBELIN Joris  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
ROMANCIUC Eduard  ( 89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
RUIZ Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
TAVANI Pablo  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
THAIBAOUI Shakil  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
ZERROUK Nazim  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-38
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
CABARRUS--GAUTHIER Mattheo  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
BRIET Noe  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
HEINTZ Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
SZCZEPANIAK Thibault  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
7
ALAINE Batiste  ( 75, IDF )
CLUB DUNOIS
7
DEFREITAS Enzo  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
ALBRIET Noah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC
AMALOU Rayane  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BAILLY Augustin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
BENYOUCEF Mouhamed  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BOUHNASS Hakim  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
COLLAS Ethan  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
FOUGERES Thomas  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
FOUQUIER Eliot  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GAMBIN Lilian  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
GANDRILLE Louis  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC
GASPARAC Axen  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
GATINEAU Mael  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
HUBERT Charles  ( 41, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE D EPUISAY JUDO
NC
LANGLOIS Maximilien  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
MAFULU Daniel  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
NASSIROU Ismael  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
NC
NGUEMA Yanis  ( 10, GRE )
ROSIERES OMNI-SPORTS
NC
VIVILLE Johan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
ZAATOUT Faris  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-42
IURCOVSCHI Daniel  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
THABARIN Thibault  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
BORDE Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
LEMARIE GAUDINAT Landry  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
5
MORGNY Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
WOJTOW Axel  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
7
CABARET Yanis  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
FLAGEUL Nathanael  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
AZAAZOUA Amine  ( 89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
DIALLO Thierno Sadou  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DIONNET Axel  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
DUBOUCHET Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
NC
MAFFRE NINOREILLE Julian  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
OTAZAGHINE Zaky  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PAULIN Mathis  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
PUECHBROUSSOUX Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
SAINT ANDRE Charles  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
SALA Timote  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
SEBILLE Corian  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
SERIS Robin  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
NC
VAN DE VELDE Liam  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
-46
VAN DER VREKEN Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
DOUARA Ali  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
ELASSRI Ademe  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
GIANNOTTI Flavio  ( 89, BFC )
US PLATEAU GATINAIS
5
LAZRAK Younes  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
7
PICARD-LEROY Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
7
VANDER MEERSCHEN Jean  ( 75, IDF )
U S BRETONS DE PARIS
NC
FAUVET Esteban  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
JEANNIN William  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MORGANT Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
THIRION Jonatan  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
WEDRAT Antoine  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
ZOUINA Imran  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
-50
GOURVILLE Isaak  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
AMIRKHANYAN Gor  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
DENIEL Gwendal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
GRIBA Amjad  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
5
AKISTI Ozan  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
5
NASSIROU Abdel Nasser  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
7
BENADIS Abdenour  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
-55
ETA Gregory  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
ETA Lionel  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
FOUDIL Yakoub  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
FOY Hugo  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
5
LABREVOIR TRAN Shean  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
5
LEBOURGEOIS Evan  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
7
BOUBEKEUR Adil  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-60
NDALA Serge Lilian  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
ADELE Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
PICARD-TRANSLER Dorian  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
-66
DOUSSOT Tijani  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES