ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
04 Février 2018

CHAMPIONNAT BFC JUNIORS 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
( + 20pts )
LOCATELLI Carla  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
LAROCHE Cassandra  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
( + 10pts )
CHAMBREY Aurelie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
4
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-52
( + 24pts )
DUSSART Alice  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 17pts )
CHARLET Laura  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
BABIO Samziatou  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
( + 10pts )
POYARD Flavie  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 10pts )
FOUCARD Marguerite  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
NELLE Vanille  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
7
GALLIACHE Charline  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
-57
( + 37pts )
SERRALHEIRO Anthea  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 20pts )
AMESTOY Marine  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 20pts )
GIRARD Maelle  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
MAZUE Romane  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
5( + 20pts )
EVRARD Clemence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
GIBERT-TOMASO Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7( + 7pts )
BOUTRY Elizabeth  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 10pts )
CLERC Cassandra  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
CHEVALIER Morgane  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC( + 7pts )
GARCIA Felicia  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
GAUDILLAT Leonie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
NC
LECLERC Elsa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
REGNIER Amandine  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-63
( + 40pts )
COLLAS Ludivine  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 30pts )
MEUX Juliette  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
BALAGUER Anais  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
MARTINS DA ROCHA Paloma  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
DAUBIE Enola  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5( + 10pts )
PERNOT Mathilde  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
7
LAURENCOT Enza  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
7
TROPET Alionka  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
-70
( + 20pts )
JACQUEMET Margaux  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 10pts )
TICHY Gwendolyne  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
BENARD Emma  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
4
COGNARD Audrey  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
-78
( + 10pts )
TOURNIER Laura  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
POUX Marjorie  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
-55
( + 30pts )
FRACCHIOLLA Tom  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
FOURNIER Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
COINTOT Joan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
LECLERC Nicolas  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
5( + 30pts )
BEZOUAOUI Hendy  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
MORANDEAU Raphael  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 7pts )
BACHA Fawzi  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BLAVETTE Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
BOCQUENET Jordan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
CAYEZ Alexis  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
COUPAT Yann  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GELLY Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
NEQRACHI Nassim  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
-60
( + 17pts )
BAZAILLE Enzo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
GRIFFOND-BOITIER Leon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
DUCREUX Etienne  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 20pts )
STEYNER Alexandre  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
5
ARSLAN Muttalip  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
5( + 10pts )
LORIOD Thibaud  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
7
FRILLEY Jessy  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-66
( + 30pts )
NOIRBUSSON Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GOUSSARD Yoann  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
( + 34pts )
HADJ Clement  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 37pts )
MIGNON Raphael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5( + 7pts )
DELABAYS Thibaut  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5( + 10pts )
GIRARD Hugo  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
7( + 20pts )
DRUGEON Mayeul  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 7pts )
MALAVAL Dimitri  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
AKDEMIR Turab  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
BALLEVRE Paul  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
BOUILLE Vincent  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
BROCHIN Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHAILLET Julien  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
CHTERBAN Christian  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
NC
COUDERC Julien  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DAVID Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
GAUTHEY Romain  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
JACQUES Cyril  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JAILLET Tom  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
KNEPPER Cyril  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
LAHLU Fabian  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC( + 10pts )
MERMET Matteo  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
NICOLAS Axel  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
NORDERA Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
NC
RENON Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
ROBERT Valentin  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
SUTY Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
NC( + 10pts )
THIMEL Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-73
( + 30pts )
HERMELIN Jeremy  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
PERRAT Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
( + 40pts )
DENAT Robin  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
JARDON Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BILLON Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5( + 20pts )
HUTEAU Remy  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
BOBES Louca  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 17pts )
MILLE Clement  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
ALLARD Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BALLAY Pascal  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
BILLON Pierre  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BOURGOIN Loick  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO JEAN PONCOT
NC
BOYET Raphael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
NC
DEFORGE Joris  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
GUILLOT Elian  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC( + 10pts )
HABIBI Mohammed Adel  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
HOLCVART Corentin  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
JOUANIN Florian  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
KHAYAM Ismael  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
LAFARGE Florian  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
MAZOYER Paul  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
MOME Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
MOUTHE Dylan  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PAGEAULT Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
PAULIN Erwan  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
SCHOTT Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
VILLARI Tony  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
-81
( + 30pts )
HAULET Axel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
ARRAGON Alexandre  ( 39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
( + 20pts )
DROYER Valentin  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
( + 10pts )
LEHOUCK-DESJOURS Antoine  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
5( + 10pts )
GUIGUE Augustin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
5( + 10pts )
HADJ Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
AHMED BELKACEM Yassine  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
7
SIOKE-NOUVIAN Dylan  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ETABA TSANGA Simon  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MEVEL Gwenael  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-90
( + 10pts )
RAHA Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
GRIGORIAN Meral  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
BOISSARD Enzo  ( 89, BFC )
AM STADE AUXERROIS
BOUGHLIMA Malick  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.LORMES A.C.L.
5( + 10pts )
CHAPULLIOT Dimitri  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5
GUYOT Baptiste  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
MEUGIN Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-100
GUINOT Jeremie  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 10pts )
SIMON Louis Marie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GENTY Matthias  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
+100
BORDIN Julien  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
TOTEMS Clement  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE