ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
17 Novembre 2019

OPEN RANKING LISTE BFC BENJAMIN DE ST MARCEL (71)

Épreuves


-28 F B
LAMBERT Anna  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
BRUSSEY Maeline  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
BEAUJARD Solene  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
4
GONIN Elora  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIGOIN
5
CHABERT Livia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-32
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
LAHRIFI Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
VALLADONT Lison  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
DASTAN Nejma  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
SIMONETTI Clara  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
7
IWANOW Stella  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
MORIN Yanelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
BRULEY Maelly  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
DEMANGEON Marie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
SACHERER Margaux  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
STELLATO Maurine  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
-36
BOUHTIYYA Farah  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
TOURNERET Jade  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
CARRIERE Christie-Yanna  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
COGNARD Tyra  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
5
PEUVREL Marina  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
5
VADOT Abigael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
7
BEKKAI Ikram  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
SIMONNEAU Agathe  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-40
PONCOT Camille  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
BERNARD Alice  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIGOIN
APERT Nolwenn  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
PERRIN Janelle  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
5
BILLI-DESJOURS Paolina  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
5
ERROMANI Sherazade  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
7
LAITHIER MARTIN Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
RENNA Jenny  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIGOIN
NC
DEGRAVE Ysaure  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
DIALLO Halimatou  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
MARESCOT Elina  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
SCHULTZ Emma  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
-44
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
KERROUM Marwa  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
BELLENEY Manon  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
SOUSA SILVA ESTEVES Laura  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
5
LAFAILLE Laly  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
MONNIER Melissa  ( 39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
7
DEMARIA Marine  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
PERRIOT Mila  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
ADHUMEAU Amelia  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
DENIEPORT Tiphaine  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
TORELLI Maelys  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
VILLOT Jade  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-48
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
GUIRAL Emma  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
BOUHAMED Myriam  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
POCTHIER Mathilde  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
AVENET Pirihia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
LABBE Charline  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
COLOMBET Margaux  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
7
KUMAGAI Keiko  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-52
EL YAZAMI Maissa  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
REBELLO Charlyne  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-57
BEGON Elise  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
CHAHMI Iness  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
JOURNET Oceane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
-63
BOUILLET Valentine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
+63
BOUCHAAB Aicha  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-27 M B
FAROUX Pierrick  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
BORDELET Danael  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
BERNARD Raphael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
-30
BRELOT Gaetan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
BOILLAUD-EVEQUE Enzo  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
KOT Axel  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
CAPAO Mael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
NOWICKI Gael  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
BINET Yoann  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
VOCINO Edouard  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BEGUIOT Arthur  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
BRUNNER Allan  ( 25, BFC )
JC NANCRAY JUDO
NC
DASILVA Ernest  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
DUMONT Bogdan  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
EL ANZAR Amine  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
FOUILLOT Malo  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
GAUDILLAT Maxence  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
GAUDIN DE VILLAINE Maleaume  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
GERMANN Valentin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
KAPPS Timothee  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAGROST Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
LAMBERT Thomas  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LEGER LAURENT Auxence  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
LION Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
MONAMY Thelio  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
NC
SCHIFANO-COURTOIS Pierre  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
-34
AMALBERT Marius  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
BRUSAMENTO Martin  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
BRION Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
MONNOT Aidan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
5
KOZINIY Christopher  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5
MAAFER Mohamed  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
CADOUX RODRIGUEZ Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
GAUDILLAT Cyprien  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BARRAMOU Jabrane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BOUSSAGEON Alban  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
BOYARD Axel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BRYSSERYNCKX Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
CATTANEO Julian  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
CHAILLOU Hideki  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHAU Neiji  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
CHAUCHARD Maxandre  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
COMPAIN Clement  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
DARCHI Youssef  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DERLICA Theo  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
DEVAUD Gabriel  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DI COSTANZO TASSET Angiolino Van Duong  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC
DJEDAI Ilyess  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
FIGARD-JACQUET Mael  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
FRANQUIN Alex  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
FRASSLE Killyan  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
GENTILE Louka  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
GERARD Marius  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
GODARD Maxence  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
GREA Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
HADJ KADDOUR Mohamed  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
NC
HARITI Wassim  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
HURBAIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
KASTNER Louis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
LIMOGE Elyas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
LORIOT Julien  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
MAGNIEN Achille  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
MATRANGOLO Enzo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
MATRANGOLO Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
MONTAVON Jules  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
MOURA Baptiste  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
NECTOUX Mickael  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
PECHEREAU Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
RUIZ Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
SERRIGNY Elian  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
SIMONS Leito  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
SOMMET Leo  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
SPINELLI Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
TAVANI Pablo  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
TERRIER Kerwan  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
TRUEBLOOD Gabriel  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
NC
VERPAUX Boudali  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
WAGEMANN Mederic  ( 71, BFC )
FOYER RURAL DE CRECHES / SAONE
NC
WITSCHI Pierre  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-38
RAVATEL REY Robin  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
BAILLY Augustin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
BOUZAIENE Jibril  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
5
MONNIER DE CORBIER Cyprien  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
5
NIDERLENDER Mathieu  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7
SIMARD Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
THORAX Anakin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
ALIBERT-VALAIRE Liam  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
ANDRE Elias  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
AUGUSTIN Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
BARON Gabriel  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
BELQADI Aymen  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
BENISID Samy  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
BENYOUCEF Mouhamed  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BONNOTTE Marko  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BOUREGHDA LOCTIN Amory  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BRIGUI Nidal  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
CADOUX Theodore  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
CHEVALIER Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
COQUILLION Evan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
DESMARCHELIER Taho  ( 71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
NC
DOURIAUD Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
DUSSART Simon  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
GATINEAU Mael  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
GELETA Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
GIRARD-WERNER Liam  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
GIRAUD Nael  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
GUILLEMIN Elliot  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
GUILLERMOND Sacha  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
HUGON Tom  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
INACIO Paul  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
JARY Titouan  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
JOVIGNOT Timothe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
LANGLOIS Maximilien  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
LASTRICANI Luca  ( 71, BFC )
FOYER RURAL DE CRECHES / SAONE
NC
MABROUK Nassiem  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
MARTINOT Leny  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC
PARMENTIER Jules  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
PRUDHOMME Nolan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
RADJA Djilali  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
ROBELIN Joris  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
ROZINOER Sacha  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
SEBILLOTTE Bastien  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
NC
STEPHAN Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
STROTTNER Joseph  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
TAOUI Mohammed  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
THONNON-VARENNE Lohann  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
VANPARYS Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
VIVILLE Johan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
ZAATOUT Faris  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-42
RAVAL Charles  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
OUGIER Maxence  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
BERBIGET Matthieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
DORNOY Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
5
FRANKELSTEIN Adrien  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
PERRARD Adrien  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
7
COUTROUTSIOS Enzo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
PICARD-LEROY Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
BEZET Mathias  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
CHOLLEY Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
CLERGET Anselme  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
FAVRE Maxime  ( 25, BFC )
JC NANCRAY JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Enzo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
GIRARDOT Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
HERZOG Julian  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
MELKONIAN Narek  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PIEGAY Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
PORTRAT Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
RAZQI Ilyan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
ROUSSEAU Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
SALA Timote  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
SCHOENFELDER Mathis  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
SOUIDI Hassan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
NC
THIBERT Evan  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
VANDAELE Joshua  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-46
DOUARA Ali  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
PERIN Rudy  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
BOINON Axel  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
HEYRMAN Florent Axel  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
BOURQUIN Sonny  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
FOLLEY Gael  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
7
PAULIN Mathis  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
7
PELEN Pacome  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
ANDRE Gael  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BENISID Gibril  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
FRESNEL Enzo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
GRAILLOT Amaury  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
HADDAD Isshak  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
HUFSCHMITT Theo  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MARINELLO Joris  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
MAUCORT Andrea  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
SPINOUX SOBIERAJ Jolan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
TAVIOT Francois  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
TINGUELY Lorenzo  ( 25, BFC )
JC NANCRAY JUDO
-50
FORTIN Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
SANCHEZ Timeo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
BITONTI Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
VERNIER Christopher  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
BUORO Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
SEBILLOTTE Arnaud  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
BATTISTINI Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
DELEPAUT Louai  ( 71, BFC )
FOYER RURAL DE CRECHES / SAONE
7
GUYOT Theo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
JEUDY Tom  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
-55
BENZINA Rani  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
MIATTI Bradley  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
MENARD Eliott  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
4
LECRIVAIN Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
FRANCOIS Alexandre  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-60
KALONJI MILAMBU Gauthier  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
ROLLOT Romain  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
BOUBEKEUR Adil  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
DUCHOSSOY Christian  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
5
DALOZ Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5
FERREIRA DA SILVA Tomas  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
-66
MARECHAL Ismael  ( 39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
ELUARD Aaron  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
DOUSSOT Tijani  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
4
SAUNIER Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
HENRIETTE Andrew  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
+66
SABIH Zacky  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS