ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
30 Novembre 2019

CHAMPIONNAT YONNE NIEVRE 1 DIVISION INDIVIDUEL CADETS

Épreuves


-44
SEMON Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
-48
LUCAS Clemence  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
BIO SANDA Amirah  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
RAISON Laurie  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR DE PARON
-52
CHAVANCE Alizee  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-57
( + 30pts )
BABIN Lilou  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
COUDRON Charline  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
( + 10pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
4
PLICH Celia  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-63
( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Noemie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
GANDRIAUX Kim  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
DESMARQUET Gabrielle  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
4
SERAYET Romane  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
-70
( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Noemie  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 10pts )
GALISOT Penelope  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
4
COTTIN Elodie  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO DORNOIS
5
ROY Cloelia  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
+70
( + 17pts )
AUTIER Naomy  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
SAPOR Eloise  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
( + 10pts )
MAUPETIT Lucie  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
4
GOUSSARD Alicia  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
SAGNA Anna  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
-46
( + 20pts )
BICAN Benjamin  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
DE ANDRADE Paolo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
ZAIANE Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
4
BOURGEOIS Cleo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
CHARRIER Yvan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
FOULATIER Benjamin  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
7
BRABANT Nicolas  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
CALLOT Matthias  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
-50
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAAROUFI Ilian  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 10pts )
PEROT Clement  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
4
VATAN Matthieu  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
SAUGEOT Teddy  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
-55
GOMES FERREIRA Matteo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 20pts )
MARCHAL-CONRAD Faustin  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 10pts )
FAUDIN Matheo  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
4
NOWAK Alois  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
5
GOMEZ Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
-60
( + 10pts )
KHATOYAN Nika  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
BERRY Matis  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
MAINY Christian  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
4( + 30pts )
DROIN Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
5( + 10pts )
BARILLET Louis  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
5( + 7pts )
LEMARRE Theo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 17pts )
DE ANDRADE Enzo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 10pts )
HENRIET DROIT Matthias  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
7
SAVE Benjamin  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BAZOIS
NC
JALOUALI Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
SISOURAT Kenji  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
-66
( + 50pts )
SERIS Timothee  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NOLIBOIS Batiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
JONAS Mael  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
4( + 20pts )
LAINE Florian  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
5( + 24pts )
BREUILLE Erwan  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
5( + 20pts )
MARQUIS Guillaume  ( 89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
7( + 10pts )
CLEMENT Quentin  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DAUTEL Maceo  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
GUILLERAND Mathis  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
IRISKHANOV Khizir  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JOUANIN Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PELAEZ Lucas  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
-73
DENIEL Bastian  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
CASORLA Valentin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
COMBY Benjamin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
4( + 10pts )
BRETON Lenny  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
DAVION Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
ROUX Antoine  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
LAAOUNI Amine  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 10pts )
BELAMY Eliot  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
4
LANDRIER Paul  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE NOYERS
-90
RENAUD Noah  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS