ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
05 Juin 2022

EXAMEN UV 1 (KATA)

Épreuves


1er dan
ARDILEY ERYNE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
BAILLY ISOLINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
BAUD MANON  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
BONNEL AURANE  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
BONNIN MORGANE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
BONNOTTE JOSEPHINE  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
BOUYSSIE ELISA  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BOY EMELINE  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
BRESSON NESSIE  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
COLOMBET MANON  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
COUDRIET EMILIE  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
COUDRON CHARLINE  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
DARSY MARGOT  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
GONNEAUD MATEA  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
GRIME AXELLE  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
GROSMAIRE MARGO  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
LLOVEL ALIX  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
MARLOT CLEMENTINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
MASOVE OCEANE  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
MILANI LEIA  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
MORLET ELISA  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
PIERCY SAIDJ MAELLE  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
PIERCY-SAIDJ NORA  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
POCHARD FAUSTINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
RADJA IBTISEME  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
RADJA NAWEL  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
RENOUD ANGELIQUE  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
ROUGEOT DIESTEPHANIE  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
ROY CLOELIA  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
2ème dan
BURAINI CELIA  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DE MIRANDA LOUISE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DE MIRANDA SALOME  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DUMAGNY ELISA  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
FERRIER FLORIANE  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
L EXCELLENT SEVERINE  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
RAVIER MYRIAM  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
SIXDENIER CLARA  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
TREMEAUD LUCIE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
3ème dan
PETIT CAMILLE  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
PINTO HELENA  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
4ème dan
GENESTIER ALEXANDRA  ( 21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
1er dan
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV AYOUB  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
AIZIER HUGO  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
AMIEL BAPTISTE  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
AUTRET THOMAS  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
BALLIN ALIOSHA  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
BAULARD DAMIEN  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
BEGUIOT CHARLES  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
BENCETTI DAMIEN  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
BOLMONT DORIAN  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
BOLOT ALEXYS  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
BONIN SIMON  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
BORDIN MATHIS  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BOUBACAR MAINASSARA BOUBACAR YACOUBA  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
BOUSSAHA ADEM  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
BOUSSARD GAETAN  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
BOUVET QUENTIN  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
BRABANT NICOLAS  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
BRANGER DONATIEN  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
BROCHOT LOIS  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
CAILLET LEO  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO D EMAGNY
CAMERINI GUILLAUME  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
COLAS ALEXIS  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
CORDANI TEO  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
COURAJOUD LUCAS  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
DAUBIGNEY REMY  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
DEFIX MATTHIEU  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
DESMETTRE JULIAN  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
DUBOIS BENOIT  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO D EMAGNY
DUPERRON VALENTIN  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
DUVIEUSART LOIC  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
FARAVEL GASPARD  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
FLE AXEL  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
FOUQUET SIMON  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GAUTHEY ALOIS  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
GENTON MATHIEU  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
GIRARDCLOS JULES  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
GIVRY RYAN  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
GRENIER ERWAN  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
GRUTHIER FLORIAN  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
GUIBERT SEBASTIEN  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
GUILLEM SOLAL  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
HENRY THIBAUT  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
HUILIER FRANCK  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
HUOT MARCHAND LUCAS  ( 25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
KAHLHOVEN LUCA  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
LAFAY FELIX  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
LAMBERGER ROBIN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
LARCHER STRAUB ULYSSE  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
LEFEVRE PAUL  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
LEZE CELIAN  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
MADAD HAMZA  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
MADAD ZAKARIA  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
MARTIN SAMUEL  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
MOINE JORDAN  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
MORICEAU LOSDAT CAMILLE  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
MORLET REMY  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
OLLIVIER ROMEO  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
PARISOT HUGO  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
PAUL ALEXIS  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
PIGNET ROMAIN  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
POLLIEN CHANVIN NICOLAS  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
POULET KEVIN  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
RANOUIL ADRIEN  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
RENAUD NOAH  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
REVAULT JEROME  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
RIMOLA MATTEO  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
RIONDEL ALEXIS  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
ROCHES MATHEO  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
ROLLAND BENJAMIN  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
ROPARS CEDRIC  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
ROURE ANTOINE  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
ROUSSIER DORIAN  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
ROUX MATHIEU  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
SARTELET FABIEN  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
SISOURAT KENJI  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
SKWERES OSCAR  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
STRUB DYLAN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
TENCHENI JESSI  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
THORAX ESTEBAN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
TISSERAND THIERRY  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
TISSIER SIMON  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
VALLET MAE  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
VINCENT CHRISTOPHE  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
WAILLE NATHAN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
WATEL ALEXANDRE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
WATTECANT DYLAN  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
ZAAMI WISSAM  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
2ème dan
BAILLY SEBASTIEN  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
COEURDASSIER NOA  ( 52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
DEBOT GILLES  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
DUCERT MATHIS  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
DUCOS NOAH  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
KOSTINE THIERRY  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
PELAMOURGUES ROMAIN  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
PIEJAK ANTHONY  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
PILLOZ MICHEL  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
REGADI AYMEN  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
TISON BAPTISTE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
4ème dan
BONOT GUILLAUME  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE