ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
18 Janvier 2020

COUPE BFC KYUS CADET(TES)

Épreuves


-48
( + 40pts )
BRELOT Charlotte  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
( + 37pts )
BOJ Marie-Lucie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 20pts )
BOS Lola  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEY Axelle  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
MUGNIER Melissa  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PRECHEUR Camille  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7
GOUGNOT Romane  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
7
VERDOT Clara  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
-52
BILLIER Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MESEMBOURG Pauline  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
DE ANDRADE Emily Victoria  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-57
( + 40pts )
KERROUM Aicha  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 40pts )
PROST Zoelie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 40pts )
COUDRON Charline  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
( + 40pts )
GIRARD WERNER Lilou  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5( + 20pts )
JANNIN Camille  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5( + 10pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 10pts )
BRABANT Katia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
7( + 10pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7( + 10pts )
ROY Marine  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
BLONDEAU Manon  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
MOISSEEFF Luisa  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
-63
( + 50pts )
BORDIN Emma  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 37pts )
JANICHON Adele  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 27pts )
ARDILEY Eryne  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 30pts )
HERBAUX Eoline  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5( + 10pts )
VERCHERE Louise  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
5( + 20pts )
VERGEY Marie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7( + 10pts )
DESMARQUET Gabrielle  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
7
FAUSTIN Keithleen  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
7
GOTTI Lea  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHHIV -- TEP Cassandra Soksoritha  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
-70
( + 30pts )
BLAISE Lila  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
RAVIER Myriam  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
HERZI Charlyne  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 20pts )
VOUTEY Alexia  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BAILLY Isoline  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
5
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
7
DAUTUN Ludivine  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE NOYERS
7
LEFEBVRE Maryne  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
+70
( + 10pts )
MAUPETIT Lucie  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
VOUTEY Lea  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-46
( + 40pts )
FAIVRE Simon  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
( + 20pts )
VERNE Matheo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 20pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 10pts )
MONACER Ismael  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
BRUSAMENTO Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
ZAIANE Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
PERRAUDIN Pierre  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-50
( + 40pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
( + 30pts )
BOILLON Erwan  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 30pts )
BICAN Benjamin  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
( + 20pts )
CHANUSSOT Julien  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
5( + 20pts )
FAIVRE Robin  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5
OUDIN Theo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7
LAMBERGER Robin  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
NAUDIN Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
DE ANDRADE Paolo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
FOULATIER Benjamin  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
SAUGEOT Teddy  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
URBINI Ulysse  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
-55
( + 40pts )
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
BORDIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
JEANDOT Yvan  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 30pts )
ROUX Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Naoki  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5( + 10pts )
FAUDIN Matheo  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5( + 20pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
5
TROUILLET Benoit  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
ALBUIXECH Shawn  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
DUFFAUT Denis  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
FERNOUX Antonin  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
GOMEZ Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
MARCHAL-CONRAD Faustin  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
MAUGUIN Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
PRELEWICZ Paul  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
VATAN Matthieu  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
VISCHI Nathan  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
-60
( + 50pts )
ROYET Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 40pts )
BERRY Matis  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
JALOUALI Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 30pts )
RENON Leo Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
5( + 40pts )
AHMED BELKACEM Jawed  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
5( + 20pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
DROIN Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
5( + 20pts )
HALAIMIA Halim  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARILLET Louis  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
BOURADA Mohammad  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
CHAUCHARD Andy  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC( + 20pts )
COULON Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
DHIMENE Chadi  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
DUPRAT Kilian  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
HARDY Mathieu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MARZEC Kyllian  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PERROT Nicolas  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
NC
POULET Kevin  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
ROBERT Levi  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
RODARY Axel  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
ROUSSIER Dorian  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
TENCHENI Jessi  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
NC
ZENASNI Merouane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-66
( + 50pts )
COMBY Benjamin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
( + 30pts )
BOULEY Mateo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
( + 20pts )
AULOY Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 40pts )
DEBOT Aymeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5( + 10pts )
DE ANDRADE Enzo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 10pts )
DUCERT Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5( + 20pts )
SAILLARD David  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
5( + 20pts )
TUMMINELLO Mathys  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BARLET Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BERTUCAT Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
NC
DARPHIN Adrien  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
DELORME Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAUVEY Edgar  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
GUILLERAND Mathis  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JONAS Mael  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
JUGEAU Pierre  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
MARQUIS Guillaume  ( 89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
PIEJAK Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
SAVARIN Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SISOURAT Kenji  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
-73
( + 50pts )
LINARD Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
( + 30pts )
RAQUIN Guilhem  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 20pts )
COQUILLION Orian  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
IRISKHANOV Khizir  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
ASDRUBAL Tom  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
FERRAND Audric  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5
JOUANIN Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 10pts )
LEVITTE Maxime Santi Marie  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BUNOD Arnold  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DAVION Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
LAKHAL Samih  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
MICHAUD Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
PECHIER Timothe  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-81
( + 50pts )
BONNANS Etienne  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 30pts )
POILBOIS Marco  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 20pts )
DANGREMONT Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
PASTUREL Louison  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
LANDRIER Paul  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE NOYERS
5( + 10pts )
REDOUANI Tom  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
7
LAGRU Julien  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
-90
( + 30pts )
LAAOUNI Amine  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEAUCHEF Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
( + 10pts )
RENAUD Noah  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
4
GOMA BILONGO Marc Olivier  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
+90
GABORIAUD Augustin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
SABIX Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS