ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
06 Mars 2022

BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-28 F B
VIDAS Flora  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
-32
LAFARGUE Lison  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
GERACI Lena  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
GUILLOT Alice  ( 58, BFC )
C.I.E IMPHY JUDO
4
COPET Louise  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
-36
TAPIN Clara  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
CARDONA Kenza  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
-48
BLOT FONTAINE Isaline  ( 58, BFC )
ESCN JUDO
-52
PREAUX Emma  ( 58, BFC )
ESCN JUDO
-57
NICOLLE Maylie  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
AUGER Alicia  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-63
MARTINEZ Celia  ( 58, BFC )
C.I.E IMPHY JUDO
+63
PARRA Enola  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO DES AMOGNES JUDO
-30
BONNET Evenn  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
LIAOUI Rayn  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
BOUDET Arthur  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
BOUDET Victor  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
GEVORGYAN Karen  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
SAADI Soulyman  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
-34
SEBELONE Mayning  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
TORRES Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
AVIAS Quentin  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
4
LACOUR BARATIER Ylan  ( 58, BFC )
UNION SPORT CERCYCOIS
-38
KHATOYAN Aziz  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
GRANDJEAN Sacha  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
HEMERY Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
SOUDAY Lino  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5
OBERSON Jolan  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
PICARD LEROY Jules  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
7
GUILPAIN Leandre  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO DES AMOGNES JUDO
7
KORICHE Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
QUETTIER Antoine  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO DES AMOGNES JUDO
-42
TURINAY Mathias  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
RIBOLI Tristan  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
DEVESSIERE Gabin  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
LOTFI Nour  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
AMIRKHANYAN Narek  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
OURADINE Bryan  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
7
BILLARD Loomys  ( 58, BFC )
C.I.E IMPHY JUDO
7
CRESSON Cyrian  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
-46
BONADEI Etienne  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
DALLAH Youshua  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
YAHLA Ryad  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
4
PETIT Corentin  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
5
IVAIN Liam  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO DES AMOGNES JUDO
-50
SAVIGNAT Evan  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MULLER Timothe  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
AMRIEV Mouhammed  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
4
MARIN MILLET KHELF Nathanael  ( 58, BFC )
C.I.E IMPHY JUDO
-55
MESSAUX Mael  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
GUILLOT Milton  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
-60
MARAND Lilian  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
-66
DANGLETERRE Eliot  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
+66
BARDIN Louis  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS